MTK HUNGARIA FC (W) vs DIOSGYORI VTK (W)

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Hungary
website
no team logo

Diosgyori Vtk (w)

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Hungary
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-09-26 13:00
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) vs Diosgyori Vtk (w)
 country flag Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-09-26 13:00
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) vs Diosgyori Vtk (w)
 country flag Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
no team logo
Matches between teams
2026-04-01
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) wins 0Diosgyori Vtk (w) wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-09-19 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2 0 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-16 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 1 0 Ujpesti Te (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Eto Fc Gyor (w) 0 1 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 0 0 Pecsi Mfc (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-26 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 0 0 Astra Hfc (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 1 0 Szent Mihaly Se (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Fehervar Fc (w) 0 7 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-08 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 1 0 Budapest Honved (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-05-27 Eto Fc Gyor (w) 1 0 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-23 Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) 1 2 Eto Fc Gyor (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I Playoffs 2025/2026
Team form
LLWWWDDWWL
2026-09-19 Diosgyori Vtk (w) 0 1 Szent Mihaly Se (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-16 Fehervar Fc (w) 5 2 Diosgyori Vtk (w) +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-13 Diosgyori Vtk (w) 0 5 Budapest Honved (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Puskas Akademia Felcsut (w) 10 2 Diosgyori Vtk (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-30 Astra Hfc (w) 3 2 Diosgyori Vtk (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-26 Diosgyori Vtk (w) 0 7 Ferencvarosi TC (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Ujpesti Te (w) 7 1 Diosgyori Vtk (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-15 Diosgyori Vtk (w) 1 5 Eto Fc Gyor (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-08 Pecsi Mfc (w) 4 1 Diosgyori Vtk (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-05-16 Diosgyori Vtk (w) 1 2 Viktoria Fc Szombathely (w) +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
Team form
LLLLLLLLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) wins
5
Number of Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) draws
2
Number of Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
30 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Diosgyori Vtk (w) wins
0
Number of Diosgyori Vtk (w) draws
0
Number of Diosgyori Vtk (w) loses
10
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
4.9
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Ferencvarosi TC 8 7 1 0 21-4 22
2 MTK Hungaria FC 9 6 2 1 14-2 20
3 Gyori Eto FC 8 6 1 1 30-5 19
4 Ujpesti TE 9 6 1 2 20-7 19
5 Puskas Akademia Felcsut 9 5 2 2 44-11 17
6 Budapest Honved 9 5 1 3 16-7 16
7 Pecsi MFC 9 4 1 4 13-15 13
8 Szent Mihaly SE 9 3 1 5 8-10 10
9 Fehervar FC 9 3 0 6 12-44 9
10 Astra HFC 9 1 2 6 7-15 5
11 Szekszardi UFC 9 1 0 8 2-29 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 9 0 0 9 9-47 0
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Ferencvarosi TC 8 7 1 0 21-4 22
2 MTK Hungaria FC 9 6 2 1 14-2 20
3 Gyori Eto FC 8 6 1 1 30-5 19
4 Ujpesti TE 9 6 1 2 20-7 19
5 Puskas Akademia Felcsut 9 5 2 2 44-11 17
6 Budapest Honved 9 5 1 3 16-7 16
7 Pecsi MFC 9 4 1 4 13-15 13
8 Szent Mihaly SE 9 3 1 5 8-10 10
9 Fehervar FC 9 3 0 6 12-44 9
10 Astra HFC 9 1 2 6 7-15 5
11 Szekszardi UFC 9 1 0 8 2-29 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 9 0 0 9 9-47 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)50%
draw20%
opponent30%
Halftime 1 X 2
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)40%
draw30%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-170%
2-320%
4+10%
Team to score
both10%
only one70%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first Mtk Hungaria Fc (w) goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal40%
First goal in matches
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Mtk Hungaria Fc (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal80%
2-3 goals10%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT30%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
draw0%
opponent100%
Halftime 1 X 2
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
draw100%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
draw0%
opponent100%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Diosgyori Vtk (w) goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Diosgyori Vtk (w) goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Diosgyori Vtk (w) goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-110%
2-310%
4+80%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Diosgyori Vtk (w) goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Diosgyori Vtk (w) goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Diosgyori Vtk (w)0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal30%
2-3 goals20%
4+50%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT50%
tie0%